Pris en compte par: City of Fitchburg, MA

Other City Request Reconnu

961 Pearl Hill Road Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

11407143

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Catégorie:

Other City Request

Vues:

77 fois

Quartier:

Fitchburg

A signalé:

le

Description

A tree on the side of the road fell into our property. The area by the road now has a big hole that needs to be filled. This is located at the edge of our property beyond the house.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Issue:
A. Fallen tree
Q. Description
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.