Abandoned Vehicle Open

2-98 Fern Rd Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11408393

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

This vehicle has been parked at the base of Fern Road at Fellsway W next to the gas station for almost 2 years.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle registered?
A. No
Q. Vehicle make?
A. Audi
Q. Vehicle color?
A. White
Q. State of vehicle: is this vehicle functioning or deteriorated?
A. Functioning

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.