Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete) Open

24 Goldsmith Ave Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11408731

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

why is a concrete sidewalk being repaired with asphalt?

also asked...
Q. Address? Closest intersection?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. cement
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.