Code Violations Open

35 Evergreen Oak Dr Richmond Hill GA 31324, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11419153

Submitted To:

Richmond Hill, GA

Category:

Code Violations

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Hill

Reported:

on

Description

Same issues with this person for over a year. High grass in front and back of house, abandoned boat and trash everywhere. Parks vehicles in road all day and night Looks like a junk yard

also asked...
Q. Category
A. Illegally Stored RV/Boat/Junk Vehicle
Q. What is your concern?
A. Code enforcement needs to happen again Need to be kicked out this neighborhood, out the city

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...