Code Violations Open

35 Evergreen Oak Dr Richmond Hill GA 31324, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11419591

Submitted To:

Richmond Hill, GA

Category:

Code Violations

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Hill

Reported:

on

Description

Junk yard, high grass. Pictures didn't post earlier. Please see and fix Thanks

also asked...
Q. Category
A. Other
Q. What is your concern?
A. Trashy neighborhood, making the neighborhood look bad.

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...