Raw sewage leak Archived

545 West Santa Inez Ave Hillsborough, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1141992

Submitted To:

Town of Hillsborough

Category:

Storm Drain

Viewed:

422 times

Neighborhood:

Hillsborough

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, odor

Description

Raw sewage leaking onto sidewalk for past week: Cloudy foul smelling water with shreds of toilet paper.


1 Comment

  • Closed Town of Hillsborough (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.