Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

Tree Issues Acknowledged

82 Hammersmith Dr Saugus, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1142542

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

4708 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported via:

http://www.saugus-ma.gov

Reported:

on

Description

Hi, I have a tree in front of my property that looks like it's just about dead. It has very few leaves left on it and has been leaning more and more every year. I wanted to know if it could be replaced or be made upright and saved. Thank you for your time.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.