Pris en compte par: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Reconnu

27 Ramshead Road Medford, MA, 02155, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

11426434

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Tree Pruning Request

Vues:

25 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

Resident complaint regarding pruning by NGRID…TW inspected 10/21/21
NGRID pruning appears to be within limits and not severe. Resident wants tree pruned again, for appearance .....Please prune tree

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the address?
A. 27 Ramshead Road
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaires

  • Medford, MA (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Reconnu Eric-Forestry (Membre officiel vérifié)

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.