Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

424 S Victoria Ave Corona, CA 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11426553

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

tree trimming debris trash just needs cleaned up


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.