Parks, Greenways or Recreational Facility Issues Archiviert

309 Brooks St Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

11429846

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Kategorie:

Parks, Greenways or Recreational Facility Issues

Angesehen:

73 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Wake Forest

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Broken handrail at HL Miller Park.

auch gefragt...
F. What is the issue?
A. damaged boardwalk/bridge/fence/railing

3 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.