Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Health Assessment Request Acknowledged

106 Fulton Spring Road Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11431157

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

95 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Tree need a review, many branches have been falling.... Last pruned was in 2019...

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 106 Fulton Spring Rd
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Which of these? Please click all that apply.
A. Dead Tree Assessment
Q. Other - please describe
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.