Repair Street Light Archived

583 Washington Ave Portland, ME, 04103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11431714

Submitted To:

City of Portland

Category:

Repair Street Light

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Portland

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101849

Description

POLE leaning extreme

also asked...
Q. Type of Problem
A. Cracked or Defective Pole

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.