Illegal Dumping Archived

28 Crescent St Fitchburg MA 01420, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11431796

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

It almost looks likes someone dumped out a whole trash bin.

also asked...
Q. What type of materials were dumped?
A. Household Waste
Q. Description
A. No Answer Given

18 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.