Potholes Archived

12601 Asbury Park Detroit, MI, 48227, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11432068

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

24 times

Reported:

on

Description

Potholes

also asked...
Q. Is the issue a pothole or a sinkhole?
A. Pothole
Q. Is the pothole on a road or a sidewalk?
A. Road
Q. What are the closest cross streets to the pothole?
A. Fullerton
Q. Approximately how many potholes are you reporting?
A. Multiple
Q. What is the approximate size of the pothole(s)?
A. Different Sizes

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Detroit - CW (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Detroit - CW (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.