Trash and Recycling Open

385 Rushing St Richmond Hill, GA, 31324, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11432277

Submitted To:

Richmond Hill, GA

Category:

Trash and Recycling

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Hill

Reported:

on

Description

My yellow lidded recycling bin has been taken. I need a replacement.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Missing recycling bin
Q. What is your pickup day?
A. October 29, 2021 15:18

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...