Trip Hazard/Concrete Repair Archived

4269 E Sierra Madre Ave Gilbert AZ 85296, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11433622

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Sidewalks - Trip Hazard/Concrete Repair

Viewed:

106 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-05106

Service Request ID:

2021-38940

Description

Sidewalk concrete trip Hazard (1.5") in front of my house at 4269 E Sierra Madre Ave, Gilbert, AZ, 85296


8 Comments

  • Gilbert 311 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Town of Gilbert (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works - Arturo (Verified Official)

  • Reopened David (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Town of Gilbert (Verified Official)

  • David (Registered User)

  • Public Works - Arturo (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works - Arturo (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.