Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal Acknowledged

186 Main St Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11437432

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Now would be a great time to planta tree in this empty pit Please!

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. New Tree Request

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.