Parking-Related issue Archived

8 Touro Ave Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11438702

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Parking-Related issue

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

This vehicle hasn't moved in over 30 days I'm not sure if it is abandoned or not


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.