Pris en compte par: Medford, MA

Crosswalk Needs Repainting Reconnu

154 Main St Medford MA 02155, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

11438961

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Crosswalk Needs Repainting

Vues:

26 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

Almost got his this morning by a driver while on the crosswalk. Please consider the 3D crosswalk with signage for pedestrian safety .

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please check as many as appropriate
A. No Answer Given
Q. Intersection?
A. Mystic Ave and Main St

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Medford, MA (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Reconnu Steve - Highway Foreman (Membre officiel vérifié)

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.