Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

496 Sixth Ave Menlo Park, CA 94025, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11442793

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Description

Stroller

also asked...
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain or creek?
A. No

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.