Graffiti Archived

Broadway & Dodge Tucson, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1144651

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

807 times

Neighborhood:

Tucson Ward 6

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, graffiti

Description

Graffiti on city electrial box for past month or so (S. side of Broadway)


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • graffti abatement (Guest)

  • Closed David C (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.