Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

245 Main Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11451976

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

254 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Tree needs to be trimmed per the Tree Warden

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 245 Main St.
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Eric-Forestry (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.