Trash & Recycling Issues Open

47 Pine Street Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11452140

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

125 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

pile is not secured and each time wind hits trash blows out and about the neighborhood.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...