Abandoned Vehicle Open

Water St Medford Ma Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11452255

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Car has been parked for weeks without moving.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle registered?
A. Don't know
Q. Vehicle make?
A. Mercedes
Q. Vehicle color?
A. silver/tan
Q. State of vehicle: is this vehicle functioning or deteriorated?
A. Functioning

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.