Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

58 Myrtle Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11453326

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Tree pruningi see your going to Lawrence Street are you also coming to Myrtle Strret? This is my 3rd request!

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 58 Myrtle Street Medford, MA
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. Needs pruning

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Eric-Forestry (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.