Animals Open

1703-2199 Oakmont St Nw Canton, OH, 44709, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11453809

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Animals

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Excessive dog barking, barks for hours tied up out front owner just laughs at it, dog barks as early as 5 am as late as 11pm


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.