Acknowledged by: City of Albuquerque (ABQ311)

Weed & Litter Complaint Acknowledged

3812–4028 Constitution Ave Ne Albuquerque NM 87110, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11453833

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Weed & Litter Complaint

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Altura

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

211108-002286

Description

Trash and weeds of all kinds includinglots of used PPE along Constitution between Carlisle and Morningside Both sides of the street


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.