Litter on street Archived

3500 Jay Street Ne Washington Dc Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14280

Issue ID:

1145698

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Street Cleaning

Viewed:

108 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00182188

Tagged:

trash

Description

Both Hayes and Jay street have an excessive amount of litter and need to be swept.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.