Acknowledged by: City of Tucson

Overgrown Vegetation/Trees Acknowledged

1019 E Drachman St Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11459525

Submitted To:

Transportation

Category:

Overgrown Vegetation/Trees

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

North University

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

46542

Tagged:

signs, tree, overgrowth

Description

Tree branch blocking parking sign.

also asked...
Q. Location Description (Please provide a specific street address OR street and cross-street)
A. 1019 E Drachman
Q. Issue
A. Trimming

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.