Acknowledged by: Portland, ME

Repair Street Light Acknowledged

17 Freeman St Portland, ME, 04103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11460939

Submitted To:

City of Portland

Category:

Repair Street Light

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Portland

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101946

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light on Freeman St broken. Pole 2/J2? not sure. it’s the one in front of 17 freeman st building.
Please fix soon! thank you.

also asked...
Q. Type of Problem
A. Street Light

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.