Tree - All Other Open

108 Ashland Street Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11467041

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - All Other

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

tree looks like it is split and could fall if a storm hits (RL)

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Tree Evaluation

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.