Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way) Archived

790 E Harrison St Corona, CA, 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11468435

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way)

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

A shopping cart is on the South side of Harrison Street near 790 Harrison.

also asked...
Q. Type or Request
A. SHOPPING CART REMOVAL

2 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.