Illegal Dumping on Private Property Archived

3607 Fair Oaks Ave North Fair Oaks, CA, 94025, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11469269

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Private Property

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

VIO2021-00187

Tagged:

trash

Description

Someone left a broken basketball hoop in the NFO playground and basketball court

also asked...
Q. What type of illegal dumping? Please select all that apply.
A. Car Seats/Strollers/Toys/Other Baby-related Items
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain or creek?
A. No

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.