Drainage Archived

1324 Revolution Cir Raleigh, NC 27603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1311285821697

Reporter

Civic Points: 435
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

114719

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Vegetation / Overgrowth

Viewed:

1023 times

Neighborhood:

Southwest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The drain has been completely clogged with weeds and doesn't drain at all.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Cs lock up blacka small square

    City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Javier (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    sabrefox (Registered User)

  • Cs lock up blacka small square

    Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Cs lock up blacka small square

    Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.