Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Archived

225 N Main St Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11473598

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way)

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

public alley between 225 and 130 N Main Street trash need to be remove.


4 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.