Trash/Bulk Pick -ups Archived

910 W. Clay Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125650

Issue ID:

114748

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

249 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

In front of this location bulk trash in the sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.