Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way) Archived

349–355 Second St Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11475554

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way)

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, homeless

Description

Broken fence for almost a month with pile of trash left behind by homeless on the other side of this wall.

also asked...
Q. Type or Request
A. DEBRIS IN RIGHT OF WAY

2 Comments

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.