Signal, Signage, and Striping Maintenance Open

2600 John F Kennedy Blvd Jersey City 07306, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11477355

Submitted To:

Traffic

Category:

Signal, Signage, and Striping Maintenance

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

McGinley Square

Reported:

on

Description

Sign is falling off and could hot pedestrian and children

also asked...
Q. Please select the issue:
A. 2. Traffic: Street Signage (For all requests for new sign installations, replacements, corrections, relocations, and removals. Requests are typically addressed within 1 to 2 months.)

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...