Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

401–499 Bollero Rd Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11480729

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Dry vegetation was taken care of on this empty lots except for the trash which is still there accumulating more and more.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.