Street Light Outage Archived

95 Wheeler Ave Melrose MA 02176, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11484470

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Street Light Outage

Viewed:

64 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Description

Cable wire hanging very low over street

also asked...
Q. Pole Number:
A. 040
Q. Location:
A. 94 wheeler ave
Q. Issue:
A. Other

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.