Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

Street Lights Acknowledged

9 Fernwood Road Saugus, MA, 01906, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11485127

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

178 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Description

Streetlight has been out for a while.
- The deadend sign has never been put up according to the homeowner.
- The pavement on the street never was hard-topped.

Thank you.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.