Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

527 Cindy Ct Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11485311

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

This tree makes a constant mess I have to clean each day We have had 3 removed on this street This one needs to be removed too I will happily plant some desert plants in its place


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.