Acknowledged by: Westfield, MA

Other Issues Acknowledged

35 Mill Street Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11485544

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Other Issues

Viewed:

483 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Description

Music blasting again. Total disregard for neighbors as cars are parked on sidewalk in front of house and store being used for parties. Happens every night on every weekend.


Post a New Comment

13 Comments

  • Westfield, MA (Verified Official)

  • Resident (Registered User)

  • Bob (Registered User)

  • Mayors Admin 4 (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayors Admin 4 (Registered User)

  • Police Department - Sergeant (Verified Official)

  • William Bobianski (Registered User)

  • Resident (Registered User)

  • Bob (Registered User)

  • Resident (Registered User)

  • Police Department - Sergeant (Verified Official)

  • Resident (Registered User)

  • Resident2 (Registered User)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.