stop sign at train tracks Open

Grant Macewan Blvd Leduc, AB Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

114932

Submitted To:

City of Leduc

Category:

Transit Improvements

Viewed:

583 times

Neighborhood:

Leduc

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

there is a stop sign at the train tracks. should we not have actual crossing lights? if not arms then at least lights.


4 Comments

  • Janet (Guest)

  • o (Guest)

  • Leduc Admin (Registered User)

  • Leanne Smyth (Guest)

New Comment

I want to...