Streetlights Archived

2-98 Casey Ct Town of Framingham, MA, 01702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11494692

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light is out in small alley - pole 62, sodium fixture

also asked...
Q. What house # and Street is the outage on
A. 98
Q. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
A. Outage
Q. What is the pole number on this street light?
A. 62

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.