Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

Streetlights Acknowledged

99-107 Union Ave Town of Framingham, MA, 01702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11494753

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, street light

Description

light is out in front of the police station, the one that has the parking for police business only blue sign on it.

also asked...
Q. What house # and Street is the outage on
A. 99
Q. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
A. Outage
Q. What is the pole number on this street light?
A. NA - has parking for police business sign on it

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.