Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Construction (Dirt Track Out/Dust Control) Acknowledged

38 E Warner Rd Gilbert, AZ 85296, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11495018

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Development Projects - What's Developing Here?

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2021-40201

Description

Is there a place to track any updates on the completion of the construction on Recker, North or Warner Rd?

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Dust in the air from construction

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.