Sidewalks & Crosswalks Archived

Laurel St & Water St Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11499769

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Sidewalks & Crosswalks

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

City cones blocking sidewalk so wheelchairs and people with other mobility devices can’t get through.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.