Acknowledged by: City of Albuquerque (ABQ311)

Weed & Litter Complaint Acknowledged

224 Anna Maria Pl Sw Albuquerque, NM 87105, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11500704

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Weed & Litter Complaint

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Albuquerque

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

211116-001161

Description

the bridge and walk path are in needs of repair. the bridge has planks missing, lots of animal poop, and weeds that are overgrown.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.