Illegal Dumping Open

26th And Myrtle Oakland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1150252

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

262 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

525879

Description

Burned out car left on street.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...